A |
| A. Haberkorn & Co. GmbH |
| Activ Project Management GmbH |
| AFC. Aluminium Fassaden Consulting Ges.m.b.H. |
| Agromed Austria GmbH |
| Aichelin Holding GmbH |
| AL-KO Gardentech Austria GmbH |
| ALCAR HOLDING GmbH |
| Alexander Lütgendorf, Solicitor (England & Wales), Amereller Legal Consultants, Dubai |
| Allgemeine Sparkasse OÖ Bank AG |
| Almi GmbH |
| Alpine Bulk Materials Handling GmbH |
| Altran Austria GmbH |
| AME International GmbH |
| AMIBLU Holding GmbH |
| AMSC Austria GmbH |
| AMST-Systemtechnik GmbH |
| Andritz AG |
| AOP Orphan Pharmaceuticals GmbH |
| AQUACONSULT Anlagenbau GmbH |
| ARP Andreas Reiner & Partners |
| asma GmbH |
| ASMAG - Anlagenplanung und Sondermaschinenbau GmbH |
| ATM Recyclingsystems GmbH |
| Audio Tuning Vertriebs GmbH |
| Austria Juice GmbH |
| Austria Puma Dassler GesmbH |
| Austrian Anadi Bank AG |
| AustroFin Mineralöl und Derivate HandelsgesmbH |
B |
| B+S Banksysteme Salzburg GmbH |
| Baker McKenzie Rechtsanwälte LLP & Co KG |
| Bank Winter & Co. AG |
| BANO Healthcare GmbH |
| BAUR GmbH |
| Baustoffimportkontor GmbH |
| BAWAG P.S.K. Bank für Arbeit und Wirtschaft und Österreichische Postsparkasse AG |
| BDI - BioEnergy International GmbH |
| Belmet Handelsgesellschaft mbH |
| BENE GmbH |
| Benedict GmbH |
| Berndorf AG |
| Bertsch Holding GmbH |
| BHDT GmbH |
| Biesterfeld Interowa GmbH & Co KG |
| Binder + Co AG |
| BINDER GRÖSSWANG Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| BKS Bank AG |
| Bluefin Payment Systems Austria GmbH |
| Bowas-Induplan Chemie Ges.m.b.H. |
| bpv Hügel Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| BRAUN Maschinenfabrik GmbH |
| Brauneis Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| BT-Wolfgang Binder GmbH |
| BTG Spedition und Logistik GmbH |
| BTV Bank für Tirol und Vorarlberg AG |
| Bühler Food Equipment GmbH |
| Bundesgremium des Außenhandel Fachvertretung Salzburg |
| Busatis GmbH |
C |
| Canberra Packard Central Europe GmbH |
| CEMTEC Cement and Mining Technology GmbH |
| Centerline Management Consulting GmbH |
| Central National-Gottesman Europe GmbH |
| Centron Technische Handelsgesellschaft mbH |
| Ceram Austria GmbH |
| CERHA HEMPEL Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| CHG Czernich Haidlen Gast & Partner Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| Christof Industries Austria GmbH |
| Cleanroom Technology Austria GmbH |
| cms electronics gmbh |
| CMS Reich-Rohrwig Hainz Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| COLOP Stempelerzeugung SKOPEK Ges.m.b.H. & Co. KG |
| Commerzbank AG Niederlassung Wien |
| Compact Milling Systems G.m.b.H. |
| Condor Speditions-Transport Ges.m.b.H. & Co. |
| Consoltainer Line Transport GmbH |
| Coolibree GmbH |
| CREDITCONTROLLING |
| CTP Chemisch Thermische Prozesstechnik GmbH |
| Cuber Rechtsanwälte |
D |
| DDr. Markus P. Beham, LL.M. (Columbia) |
| Denkmair Hutterer Hüttner Waldl Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| Deutsche Bank AG |
| DEWETRON GmbH |
| DIC Performance Resins GmbH |
| DIE KÄSEMACHER GmbH |
| DLA Piper Weiss-Tessbach Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| Dlouhy GmbH |
| DOKA GmbH |
| Doppelmayr Seilbahnen GmbH |
| DORDA Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| Dr. Manfred Grünanger |
| DSC Doralt Seist Csoklich Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| DSM Austria GmbH |
E |
| EBNER Industrieofenbau Ges.m.b.H. |
| Eckes-Granini Austria GmbH |
| ECON GmbH |
| EGSTON System Electronics Eggenburg GmbH |
| Eisenbeiss GmbH |
| Eisenwerk Sulzau-Werfen, R. & E. Weinberger AG |
| ELIN Motoren GmbH |
| ELMET Elastomere Produktions- und Dienstleistungs-GmbH |
| Erste Group Bank AG |
| esarom gmbh |
| eurofunk Kappacher GmbH |
| EUROSIGNAL GmbH |
| EVG Entwicklungs- und Verwertungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H. |
| Exelliq Holding GmbH |
F |
| F. Leitner Mineralöle GmbH |
| Festo Gesellschaft m.b.H. |
| Fill Gesellschaft m.b.H. |
| Flowserve SIHI Austria GmbH |
| FLSmidth GmbH |
| FLUX GmbH |
| fmld-Förder-Misch-Mess-Lager- und Dosiertechnik Vertriebsges.m.b.H |
| FMW Förderanlagen GmbH |
| Fonatsch GmbH |
| framag Industrieanlagenbau GmbH |
| Franz Oberndorfer GmbH |
| Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB |
| Frotz Rechtsanwälte OG |
G |
| G. Klampfer Elektroanlagen GmbH |
| Gabriel-Chemie Gesellschaft m.b.H. |
| Gassauer-Fleissner Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| GAW technologies GmbH |
| Gebol Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. |
| Gebrüder Weiss GmbH |
| Genericon Pharma Gesellschaft m.b.H. |
| geneticAUSTRIA GmbH |
| Geodata Messtechnik GesmbH |
| Geoprospectors GmbH |
| Gerl Baumaschinen Handel GmbH |
| Geroldinger GmbH |
| Gerscha RechtsanwaltsGmbH |
| GFM GmbH |
| GIG Fassaden GmbH |
| GIG Karasek GmbH |
| GIS Aqua Austria GmbH |
| glass-inspiration GmbH DESIGN + ENGINEERING |
| GMEINER Export Management & Consulting |
| Godiver Handels Ges.m.b.H. |
| GPK Pegger Kofler & Partner Rechtsanwälte GmbH & Co KG |
| GPS Internationale Handels Holding GmbH |
| Grausam Handels GmbH |
| Greiner Bio-One GmbH |
| Gremium des Außenhandels Wien |
| Griss & Partner Rechtsanwälte |
| Grohmann Schuhimport GmbH |
| GTech Automatisierungstechnik GmbH |
| GTS Ground Transportation Systems Austria GmbH |
| Gugler Water Turbines GmbH |
H |
| H+P Consult GmbH |
| HAIDER | OBEREDER | PILZ Rechtsanwält:innen GmbH |
| HAUSER PARTNERS Rechtsanwälte GmbH & Co KG |
| Hausmaninger Kletter Rechtsanwälte-Gesellschaft mbH |
| Head Sport GmbH |
| HEAT gas technologies GmbH |
| Hertwich Engineering GmbH |
| Hipp Austria GmbH |
| Hock & Partner GmbH |
| HOERBIGER Wien GmbH |
| HPI High Pressure Instrumentation Gesellschaft für Messtechnik m.b.H. |
| Hypo Vorarlberg Bank AG |
I |
| i.s.c. - information security consulting eU |
| ILF Consulting Engineers Austria GmbH |
| IMCD South East Europe GmbH |
| IMR metal powder technologies GmbH |
| Independent Consultant Dr. Andrea Hauptmann |
| ING Austria Branch of ING BANK N.V. |
| Ing. Franz Lumplecker GmbH |
| INNOTECH Arbeitsschutz GmbH |
| INOCON Technologie GmbH |
| INTECO melting and casting technologies GmbH |
| intertechno Funk-Technik GesmbH |
| iSi Components GmbH |
| iSi GmbH |
J |
| J. Zimmer Maschinenbau GmbH |
| J.T. Kalmar GmbH |
| J.u.A. Frischeis Gesellschaft m.b.H. |
| Jesmond BioScience GesmbH |
| Josef Manner & Comp. AG |
| JOWI Produktions- und Vertriebs GmbH |
| Julius Blum GmbH |
K |
| Kaan Cronenberg & Partner Rechtsanwälte GmbH & Co KG |
| KAESER KOMPRESSOREN GmbH |
| Kässbohrer Transport Technik GmbH |
| KIEFEL GmbH |
| KLINGER Fluid Control GmbH |
| KNAPP AG |
| KNOETZL HAUGENEDER NETAL Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| König Maschinen Gesellschaft m.b.H. |
| Konrad & Partner Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| Kostwein Maschinenbau GmbH |
| Kotanyi GmbH |
| KPMG Niederösterreich GmbH |
| Kraftwerk Living Technologies GmbH |
| KRAIBURG Austria GmbH & Co.KG |
| KRAL GmbH |
| Krumpel Paulus Mag. |
| KSR Group GmbH |
| KTM AG |
| Kühne + Nagel GmbH |
| Künz GmbH |
| KWI International Environmental Treatment GmbH |
| KWR Karasek Wietrzyk Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
L |
| Lansky, Ganzger, Goeth, Frankl & Partner Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| Leder & Schuh AG |
| Leobersdorfer Maschinenfabrik GmbH (LMF) |
| LHS Clean Air Systems GmbH |
| Liebherr-International Austria GmbH |
| Liebscher Dispute Management |
| LIKAR Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| LINBIT HA-Solutions GmbH |
| Lindner Recyclingtech GmbH |
| LINSINGER Maschinenbau GmbH |
| Lisec Austria GmbH |
| Lukschal GmbH |
M |
| M-A-S Maschinen- und Anlagenbau Schulz GmbH |
| M-U-T Maschinen-Umwelttechnik-Transportanlagen GmbH |
| MAM Babyartikel GmbH |
| MAPLAN GmbH |
| Mayr-Melnhof Holz Leoben GmbH |
| Medek & Schörner GmbH |
| MELECS EWS GmbH |
| Merten Maschinenbau und Vertriebs GmbH |
| MIDEX Bau- und Handelsges.m.b.H. |
| MMag. Dr. Kazim Yilmaz Rechtsanwalts GmbH |
| Mondi AG |
| MTC Holding Ges.m.b.H |
| Müller Martini Eastern Europe GmbH |
| Müller Partner Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| Müller-Koch & Schellmann Steuerberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H. |
| Münzer Bioindustrie GmbH |
| MyHomeRoast GmbH |
N |
| Natex Prozesstechnologie GesmbH |
| Neuhofer Holz GmbH |
| NEVEON Austria GmbH |
| NGR Next Generation Recyclingmaschinen GmbH |
| NÖM AG |
| NovaTaste Austria GmbH |
| NUTROPIA PHARMA GmbH |
O |
| Oberbank AG |
| OBLIN Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| ÖBB-Holding AG |
| Ögussa Österreichische Gold- und Silber-Scheideanstalt Ges.m.b.H. |
| OeKB Österreichische Kontrollbank AG |
| Österreichische Nationalbank |
| Österreichischer Werberat |
| OMICRON electronics GmbH |
| OMV AG |
| ONEA-Engineering Austria GmbH |
| Oregano Systems - Design & Consulting GmbH |
P |
| Papierfabrik Wattens GmbH & Co KG |
| Paul OTT GmbH |
| PENGG KABEL GmbH |
| Pepperl+Fuchs Ges.m.b.H. |
| Petsch Frosch Klein Arturo Rechtsanwälte OG |
| Pfahnl Backmittel GmbH |
| PG Austria GmbH |
| piChem Forschungs- und Entwicklungs GmbH |
| Pitkowitz Foerster Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| Plansee Group Functions Austria GmbH |
| Plasser & Theurer, Export von Bahnbaumaschinen Gesellschaft m.b.H. |
| Platte Rechtsanwälte |
| POLO Handels GmbH |
| Pörner Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH |
| Primetals Technologies Austria GmbH |
| Privatquelle Gruber GmbH & Co KG |
| ProChema GmbH |
| PwC Österreich GmbH Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft |
R |
| Raiffeisen Bank International AG (RBI) |
| Raiffeisen Landesbank Vorarlberg mit Revisionsverband eGen |
| Raiffeisenlandesbank Kärnten - Rechenzentrum u. Revisionsverband reg.Gen.m.b.H. |
| Raiffeisenlandesbank NÖ-Wien AG |
| Raiffeisenlandesbank Oberösterreich AG |
| Rath AG |
| RAUCH Furnace Technology GmbH |
| Rebloc GmbH |
| Rechtsanwalt Dr. Christian Aschauer |
| Rechtsanwalt Dr. Gregor Grubhofer, LL.M. |
| Rechtsanwalt Dr. Lothar Hofmann, LL.M. |
| Rechtsanwalt Mag. Kamen Sirakov |
| Rechtsanwalt Mag. Markus Stender |
| Rechtsanwalt Mag. Ralph Kilches |
| Rechtsanwalt Univ.-Lekt. Dr. Stefan Lausegger, LLM |
| Rechtsanwaltskanzlei Dr. Amelie Pohl |
| Rechtsanwaltskanzlei Dr. Franz Martin Orou, LL.M. |
| RHI Magnesita GmbH |
| Rhomberg Sersa Bahntechnik GmbH |
| Riegl Laser Measurement Systems GmbH |
| Robert Placzek AG |
| Robert Schindele GesmbH |
| Röchling Industrial Oepping GmbH & Co. KG |
| ROCKMORE International GmbH |
| Röhren- und Pumpenwerk BAUER GmbH |
| Rosenbauer International AG |
| Rosendahl Nextrom GmbH |
| Roxcel Trading GmbH |
| RUBBLE MASTER HMH GmbH |
| Rübig GmbH & Co KG |
| RWA Raiffeisen Ware Austria AG |
S |
| SAATBAU LINZ eGen |
| SABU Consult GmbH |
| Saubermacher Dienstleistungs-AG |
| Saxinger, Chalupksy & Partner Rechtsanwälte GmbH (SCWP Schindhelm) |
| SBM Mineral Processing GmbH |
| Schauer Agrotronic GmbH |
| Scherbaum / Seebacher Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| Scheuch Management Holding GmbH |
| Schiebel Elektronische Geräte GmbH |
| Schmid Schrauben Hainfeld GmbH |
| Schoeller-Bleckmann Edelstahlrohr GmbH |
| Schoeller-Bleckmann Nitec GmbH |
| Schoeller-Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG |
| Schönherr Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| Schweiger-Mohr-Partner Rechtsanwälte |
| Seal Maker Produktions- und Vertriebs GmbH |
| semket Etikettiersysteme GmbH |
| Semperit AG Holding |
| SGS Austria Controll-Co. GesmbH |
| Siemer-Siegl-Füreder & Partner Rechtsanwälte |
| SML Maschinengesellschaft mbH |
| Solmax Austria GmbH |
| Sonn & Partner Patentanwälte |
| Spitzer GesmbH |
| Sprecher Automation GmbH |
| Springer Maschinenfabrik GmbH |
| SSI Schäfer IT Solutions GmbH |
| Statec Binder GmbH |
| Stiegl Getränke und Service GmbH & Co KG |
| Stora Enso Wood Products GmbH |
| Sulzer Austria GmbH |
T |
| Takeda Austria GmbH |
| Taylor Wessing e/n/w/c Natlacen Walderdorff Cancola Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| TCM International Tool Consulting & Management GmbH |
| TDE Digital GmbH |
| Teekanne GmbH |
| Thermo Fisher Scientific wissenschaftliche Geräte GmbH |
| TIGER Coatings GmbH & Co. KG |
| Track Machines Connected Gesellschaft m.b.H. |
| True Sky HandelsgmbH |
| Trumer Schutzbauten GmbH |
| TSC Food Products GmbH |
| Tyczka Trading Austria GmbH |
U |
| UEPA advokáti s.r.o. |
| UniCredit Bank Austria AG |
| UNIHA Wasser Technologie GmbH |
| UNIQA Österreich Versicherungen AG - Transportabteilung |
| UNTHA shredding technology GmbH |
| UPN Austria GmbH |
V |
| VA Intertrading AG |
| VA TECH WABAG GmbH |
| Valmet GesmbH |
| Vavrovsky Heine Marth Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| VEGA International Car-Transport & Logistic-Trading GmbH |
| VIALIT ASPHALT GmbH & Co. KG |
| voestalpine AG |
| voestalpine Böhler Welding Austria GmbH |
| voestalpine High Performance Metals International GmbH |
| voestalpine Krems Finaltechnik GmbH |
| voestalpine Metal Engineering GmbH |
| voestalpine Railway Systems GmbH |
| voestalpine Tubulars GmbH & Co KG |
| VOGELBUSCH GmbH |
| Voith Hydro GmbH & Co KG |
| VusionGroup GmbH |
| VVO Verband d. Versicherungsunternehmen Österreichs |
W |
| Waagner-Biro Austria Stage Systems GmbH |
| WALTER WERKZEUGE SALZBURG GmbH |
| WB Medical Handels und Service GesmbH |
| weba Werkzeugbau Betriebs GmbH |
| Weber Rechtsanwälte GmbH & Co KG |
| WERBA-CHEM GmbH |
| Wiener Silber Manufactur GmbH |
| Wilfried Heinzel AG |
| Wirtschaftskammer Burgenland |
| Wirtschaftskammer Burgenland - Landesgremium Burgenland des Außenhandels |
| Wirtschaftskammer Kärnten |
| Wirtschaftskammer Kärnten - Landesgremium Kärnten des Außenhandels |
| Wirtschaftskammer Niederösterreich |
| Wirtschaftskammer Oberösterreich |
| Wirtschaftskammer Oberösterreich - Landesgremium OÖ des Außenhandels |
| Wirtschaftskammer Österreich |
| Wirtschaftskammer Salzburg |
| Wirtschaftskammer Steiermark |
| Wirtschaftskammer Tirol |
| Wirtschaftskammer Vorarlberg |
| Wirtschaftskammer Wien |
| Wittmann Battenfeld GmbH |
| WOLF THEISS Rechtsanwälte GmbH & Co KG |
| Wopfinger Stein u. Kalkwerke Schmid & Co. KG |
| Worthington Cylinders GmbH |
| Wöss & Partners S.C. |
X |
| XAL Holding GmbH |
Z |
| Zentralverband Spedition & Logistik |
| ZETA GmbH |
| ZFZ zeiler Rechtsanwälte GmbH |
| Zirl Stahl Produkte GmbH |
| Zugimpex s.r.o. |